Shenzhen Yixi Electronics Co., Ltd.

Products List
Network Switch

Network Switch

Network Switch 1 producer 2 exporter Network Switch1. Supports IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u2. 16 10/100Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports supporting Auto-MDI/MDIX 3. Supports port-based VLAN and IEEE 802.1Q tag VLAN4. Supports port trunk5. Supports port mirroring6. Supports IEEE 802.1d,IEEE...
Network Switch

Network Switch

Network Switch 1 Producer 2 Designer 3 Exporter 4 Reasonable price 5 High-quality service Conforms to IEEE 802.3 Ethernet, IEEE 802.3u Fast Ethernet standard, IEEE 802.3ab 1000Base-T and IEEE 802.3z 1000Base-LX/SX Gigabit Ethernet standard 24 10/100/1000Mbps...
Network Switch

Network Switch

1 producer 2 exporter Network Switchchipest: ...
ST-SC optical fiber adapter

ST-SC optical fiber adapter

1) ST-SC 2) Available ...
FC/PC SM fiber optic adapter

FC/PC SM fiber optic adapter

1) FC/PC SM 2) Excellent service ...
LC SM four fiber optic adapter

LC SM four fiber optic adapter

1)LC SM four 2)Good delivery ...
LC/PC Duplex SM optic fiber adapter

LC/PC Duplex SM optic fiber adapter

1)LC/PC Duplex SM 2)Fast delivery ...
LC/PC DX SM optic fiber adapter

LC/PC DX SM optic fiber adapter

1) LC/PC DX SM 2) high quality ...
SC/PC DX SM optic fiber adapter

SC/PC DX SM optic fiber adapter

1) SC/PC DX SM 2) High quality and fast delivery ...
Italy adsl filter and splitter plug adapter

Italy adsl filter and splitter plug adapter

Italy Adsl Filter 1 Producer 2 Designer 3 Exporter 4 Reasonable price 5 High-quality service                 Italy adsl filter and splitter plug adapter not only can eliminate the...



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.